Active tickers
Date, time | Place | Competition | Opponents | ||||
23.03, 15:00 | Bistrita City | EHF European League W | CS Gloria 2018 BN | : | Motherson Mosonmagyarovari KC | ||
23.03, 16:00 | Hamar | EHF European League W | Storhamar Handball Elite | : | Thüringer HC | ||
23.03, 18:00 | Kristiansand | EHF Champions League W | Vipers Kristiansand | : | DVSC Schaeffler | ||
23.03, 18:00 | Baia Mare - Maramures | EHF European Cup M | CS Minaur Baia Mare | : | Bregenz Handball | ||
23.03, 20:00 | Budapest | EHF European Cup M | FTC-Green Collect | : | TATRAN Presov | ||
23.03, 20:30 | Ilioupolis | EHF European Cup M | Olympiacos SFP | : | MRK Krka | ||
24.03, 14:00 | Ikast | EHF Champions League W | Ikast Handbold | : | SG BBM Bietigheim | ||
24.03, 16:00 | Stavanger | EHF European League W | Sola HK | : | Neptunes Nantes | ||
24.03, 17:00 | Bucuresti | EHF Champions League W | CSM Bucuresti | : | Krim Mercator Ljubljana | ||
24.03, 18:00 | Brest | EHF Champions League W | Brest Bretagne Handball | : | FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria | ||
24.03, 19:00 | Buzau | EHF European League W | H.C. Dunarea Braila | : | HC Podravka Vegeta | ||
24.03, 19:00 | Bucharest | EHF European Cup M | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | : | Valur | ||
26.03, 18:45 | Schaffhausen | EHF European League M | Kadetten Schaffhausen | : | Füchse Berlin | ||
26.03, 19:45 | Bucuresti | EHF European League M | Dinamo Bucuresti | : | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | ||
26.03, 20:45 | Nasice | EHF European League M | RK Nexe | : | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | ||
26.03, 20:45 | Hannover | EHF European League M | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | : | IK Sävehof | ||
27.03, 18:45 | Odense | EHF Champions League M | GOG | : | Industria Kielce | ||
27.03, 20:45 | Zagreb | EHF Champions League M | HC Zagreb | : | Montpellier HB | ||
28.03, 18:45 | Szeged | EHF Champions League M | OTP Bank - PICK Szeged | : | Telekom Veszprém HC | ||
28.03, 20:45 | Plock | EHF Champions League M | Orlen Wisla Plock | : | Paris Saint-Germain Handball | ||
30.03, 17:00 | Novo mesto | EHF European Cup M | MRK Krka | : | Olympiacos SFP | ||
30.03, 18:00 | Presov | EHF European Cup M | TATRAN Presov | : | FTC-Green Collect | ||
30.03, 18:00 | Reykjavik | EHF European Cup M | Valur | : | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
30.03, 18:00 | Bregenz | EHF European Cup M | Bregenz Handball | : | CS Minaur Baia Mare | ||
02.04, 18:45 | Partille | EHF European League M | IK Sävehof | : | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | ||
02.04, 18:45 | Silkeborg | EHF European League M | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | : | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
02.04, 20:45 | Heidelberg | EHF European League M | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | : | RK Nexe | ||
02.04, 20:45 | Berlin | EHF European League M | Füchse Berlin | : | Kadetten Schaffhausen | ||
03.04, 16:00 | Rize | European Championship W | Türkiye | : | Montenegro | ||
03.04, 17:00 | Shumen | European Championship W | Bulgaria | : | Serbia | ||
03.04, 17:00 | Baku | European Championship W | Azerbaijan | : | North Macedonia | ||
03.04, 18:00 | Chieti | European Championship W | Italy | : | France | ||
03.04, 18:00 | Kozani | European Championship W | Greece | : | Croatia | ||
03.04, 18:45 | Kielce | EHF Champions League M | Industria Kielce | : | GOG | ||
03.04, 18:45 | Luxemburg | European Championship W | Luxembourg | : | Iceland | ||
03.04, 19:00 | Vilnius | European Championship W | Lithuania | : | Spain | ||
03.04, 19:00 | Torshavn | European Championship W | Faroe Islands | : | Sweden | ||
03.04, 20:25 | Maria Enzersdorf | EURO CUP W | Austria | : | Switzerland | ||
03.04, 20:45 | Montpellier | EHF Champions League M | Montpellier HB | : | HC Zagreb | ||
04.04, 16:30 | Heidelberg | European Championship W | Israel | : | Slovakia | ||
04.04, 17:45 | Prishtina | European Championship W | Kosovo | : | Poland | ||
04.04, 18:30 | Vantaa | European Championship W | Finland | : | Czechia | ||
04.04, 18:45 | Veszprem | EHF Champions League M | Telekom Veszprém HC | : | OTP Bank - PICK Szeged | ||
04.04, 19:00 | Heidelberg | European Championship W | Ukraine | : | Germany | ||
04.04, 19:00 | Loule | European Championship W | Portugal | : | Netherlands | ||
04.04, 19:10 | Dobele | European Championship W | Latvia | : | Slovenia | ||
04.04, 19:15 | Ulset | EURO CUP W | Norway | : | Hungary | ||
04.04, 20:00 | Cazin | European Championship W | Bosnia Herzegovina | : | Romania | ||
04.04, 20:45 | Paris | EHF Champions League M | Paris Saint-Germain Handball | : | Orlen Wisla Plock | ||
06.04, 15:00 | Zuerich | EURO CUP W | Switzerland | : | Norway | ||
06.04, 17:00 | Györ | EURO CUP W | Hungary | : | Austria | ||
07.04, 16:00 | Hafnarfjordur | European Championship W | Iceland | : | Faroe Islands | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Saint-Chamond | European Championship W | France | : | Latvia | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Ljubljana | European Championship W | Slovenia | : | Italy | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Podgorica | European Championship W | Montenegro | : | Bulgaria | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Zrenjanin | European Championship W | Serbia | : | Türkiye | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Zielona Gora | European Championship W | Poland | : | Kosovo | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Umeå | European Championship W | Sweden | : | Luxembourg | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Porrino(Pontevedra) | European Championship W | Spain | : | Azerbaijan | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Skopje | European Championship W | North Macedonia | : | Lithuania | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Zagreb | European Championship W | Croatia | : | Bosnia Herzegovina | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Almere | European Championship W | Netherlands | : | Finland | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Plzen | European Championship W | Czechia | : | Portugal | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Heidelberg | European Championship W | Germany | : | Israel | ||
07.04, 18:00 | Sala | European Championship W | Slovakia | : | Ukraine | ||
07.04, 19:00 | Buzau | European Championship W | Romania | : | Greece | ||
01.01, 10:00 | European Games W | Denmark | : | Hungary |