Active tickers
Date, time Place Competition Opponents
13.11, 18:00 Presov EHF Champions League M TATRAN Presov : Sporting CP
13.11, 19:00 Porto EHF Champions League M FC Porto Sofarma : THW Kiel
13.11, 19:00 Kristianstad EHF Champions League M IFK Kristianstad : C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
14.11, 18:00 Zagreb EHF Champions League M HC PPD Zagreb : RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
15.11, 18:30 Krasnodar EHF Cup W Kuban : ÉRD HC
15.11, 19:00 Zavidovici Challenge Cup W ZRK Krivaja : Maccabi Rishon Lezion
15.11, 19:00 Graz Challenge Cup W A.C. Veria 2017 : HIB Handball Graz
16.11, 13:00 Alytus Challenge Cup W ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas : ORK Rudar
16.11, 14:00 Minsk Challenge Cup W BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. : KH-7 BM. Granollers
16.11, 14:00 St. Petersburg Challenge Cup M HC Neva SPb : P.A.S. Aeropos Edessas
16.11, 15:00 Csurgo EHF Cup M Csurgói KK : USAM Nimes Gard
16.11, 15:00 Rostov-Don EHF Champions League W Rostov-Don : CSM Bucuresti
16.11, 16:00 Vác EHF Cup W Vaci NKSE : Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
16.11, 16:00 Malmö EHF Cup M HK Malmö : Füchse Berlin
16.11, 16:00 Halden Challenge Cup M Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas : Halden Topphandball
16.11, 16:00 Chekhov EHF Champions League M Chekhovskie medvedi : GOG
16.11, 16:30 Zabrze EHF Cup M NMC Górnik Zabrze : SC Magdeburg
16.11, 17:00 Togliatti EHF Cup W Handball Club Lada : HC Zvezda
16.11, 17:00 Funchal Challenge Cup W WHC Hadzici DG : CS Madeira
16.11, 17:00 Graz Challenge Cup W HIB Handball Graz : A.C. Veria 2017
16.11, 17:00 Dobele Challenge Cup M ZRHK TENAX Dobele : AHC Potaissa Turda
16.11, 17:30 Veszprem EHF Champions League M Telekom Veszprém HC : HC Meshkov Brest
16.11, 17:30 Ferrara Challenge Cup W Ariosto Pallamano Ferrara : SSV Brixen Südtirol
16.11, 18:00 Siofok EHF Cup W Siófok KC Hungary : Nantes Atlantique Handball
16.11, 18:00 Ramnicu Valcea EHF Champions League W SCM Ramnicu Valcea : Brest Bretagne Handball
16.11, 18:00 Bregenz Challenge Cup M Valur : Bregenz Handball
16.11, 18:00 Nasice EHF Cup M RK Nexe : SL Benfica
16.11, 18:00 Kielce EHF Champions League M PGE VIVE Kielce : HC Vardar
16.11, 18:00 Lier Challenge Cup M Drammen HK : Dicken
16.11, 18:00 Povazská Bystrica Challenge Cup M MSK Povazska Bystrica : HC Victor
16.11, 18:30 Nis Challenge Cup M RK Zeleznicar 1949 : HCB Karvina
16.11, 19:00 Ramat Hasharon Challenge Cup M AS SGS Ramhat Hashron : Odessa
16.11, 19:00 EH Emmen Challenge Cup M JD Techniek Hurry-Up : Alingsas HK
16.11, 19:00 Kassel EHF Cup M MT Melsungen : Olympiacos SFP
16.11, 19:00 Logrono EHF Cup M BM Logroño La Rioja : Achilles Bocholt
16.11, 19:00 Podgorica EHF Champions League W Buducnost : SG BBM Bietigheim
16.11, 19:00 Nordhausen EHF Cup W Thüringer HC : Astrakhanochka
16.11, 19:00 Jagodina EHF Cup W ZORK Jagodina : DVSC Schaeffler
16.11, 19:00 Zavidovici Challenge Cup W Maccabi Rishon Lezion : ZRK Krivaja
16.11, 19:15 Kristiansand EHF Champions League W Vipers Kristiansand : HC Podravka Vegeta
16.11, 19:30 Metz EHF Champions League W Metz Handball : FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
16.11, 20:00 Besancon EHF Cup W ESBF Besancon : Odense Håndbold
16.11, 20:00 Velenje EHF Cup M RK Gorenje Velenje : HC Metalurg
16.11, 20:00 Barcelona EHF Champions League M Barça : Aalborg Handbold
17.11, 12:00 Cuenca EHF Cup M Liberbank Cuenca : ALPLA HC Hard
17.11, 13:00 Balatonfüred EHF Cup M Balatonfüredi KSE : Abanca Ademar Leon
17.11, 13:00 Plzen EHF Cup M Talent M.A.T. Plzen : TTH Holstebro
17.11, 15:00 Tatabanya EHF Cup M Grundfos Tatabanya KC : ZTR Zaporozhye
17.11, 15:00 Ikast EHF Cup W Herning-Ikast Handbold : Nykøbing Falster Håndbold
17.11, 15:10 Esbjerg EHF Champions League W Team Esbjerg : MKS Perla Lublin
17.11, 16:00 Ulus/Ankara Challenge Cup W Ankara Yenimahalle BSK : DHC Sokol Poruba
17.11, 16:00 Bregenz Challenge Cup M Bregenz Handball : Valur
17.11, 16:00 Winterthur EHF Cup M Pfadi Winterthur Handball : Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
17.11, 16:00 Halden Challenge Cup M Halden Topphandball : Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas
17.11, 17:00 Paris EHF Champions League M Paris Saint-Germain HB : SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17.11, 17:00 Bitola EHF Champions League M HC Eurofarm Rabotnik : IK Sävehof
17.11, 17:00 Nantes EHF Cup M HBC Nantes : OIF Arendal Elite
17.11, 17:00 Györ EHF Champions League W Györi Audi ETO KC : DHK Banik Most
17.11, 17:00 Ljubljana EHF Champions League W RK Krim Mercator : IK Sävehof
17.11, 17:00 Nice EHF Cup W OGC Nice Cote d Azur Handball : Kobenhavn Handball
17.11, 17:00 Brasov EHF Cup W CSM Corona Brasov : CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
17.11, 17:00 Hamar EHF Cup W Storhamar Handball Elite : Tertnes Bergen
17.11, 17:00 Funchal Challenge Cup W CS Madeira : WHC Hadzici DG
17.11, 17:30 Chambery EHF Cup M Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handball : PAUC Handball
17.11, 17:30 Nove Veseli Challenge Cup M TJ Sokol Nove Veseli : Red Boys Differdange
17.11, 17:30 Minsk EHF Cup M SKA Minsk : Rhein-Neckar Löwen
17.11, 18:00 Cisnadie, Jud Sibiu EHF Cup W Magura Cisnadie : Rocasa Gran Canaria
17.11, 18:00 Riihimäki EHF Champions League M Cocks : Bidasoa Irun
17.11, 19:00 Schaffhausen EHF Champions League M Kadetten Schaffhausen : Orlen Wisla Plock
17.11, 19:00 Montpellier EHF Champions League M Montpellier HB : HC Motor Zaporozhye
17.11, 19:00 Elverum EHF Champions League M Elverum Handball : MOL-Pick Szeged
17.11, 19:00 Ramat Hasharon Challenge Cup M Odessa : AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
17.11, 19:00 Pontevedra Challenge Cup W Mecalia Atletico Guardes : DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
17.11, 19:00 Opole EHF Cup M KPR Gwardia Opole : KS Azoty-Pulawy SA
17.11, 19:30 Praha 10 Challenge Cup M HC Dukla Praha : RK Gracanica
20.11, 19:00 Bucuresti EHF Champions League M C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti : Chekhovskie medvedi
20.11, 19:00 Riihimäki EHF Champions League M Cocks : HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
20.11, 19:00 Kiel EHF Champions League M THW Kiel : HC Motor Zaporozhye
20.11, 19:00 Mannheim EHF Cup M Rhein-Neckar Löwen : SKA Minsk
22.11, 18:00 Mogilev Challenge Cup M CSM Bucuresti : HC Masheka
22.11, 19:45 Gümligen Challenge Cup M Donbas : BSV Bern
22.11, 20:00 Maroussi, Athens Challenge Cup M HC Vogosca Poljine Hills : A.E.K. Athens HC
22.11, 20:20 Funchal Challenge Cup M AM Madeira Andebol SAD : RK Maribor Branik
23.11, 15:00 Helsinki Challenge Cup M Dicken : Drammen HK
23.11, 15:00 Plock EHF Champions League M Orlen Wisla Plock : GOG
23.11, 15:00 Holstebro EHF Cup M TTH Holstebro : Talent M.A.T. Plzen
23.11, 16:00 Partille EHF Champions League M IK Sävehof : TATRAN Presov
23.11, 16:00 Irun EHF Champions League M Bidasoa Irun : Sporting CP
23.11, 16:00 Alingsas Challenge Cup M Alingsas HK : JD Techniek Hurry-Up
23.11, 17:00 Mogilev Challenge Cup M HC Masheka : CSM Bucuresti
23.11, 17:00 Beykoz, Istanbul Challenge Cup M Granitas-Karys : Beykoz BLD SK
23.11, 17:00 Gümligen Challenge Cup M BSV Bern : Donbas
23.11, 17:00 Hard EHF Cup M ALPLA HC Hard : Liberbank Cuenca
23.11, 17:15 Montpellier EHF Champions League M Montpellier HB : FC Porto Sofarma
23.11, 17:30 Veszprem EHF Champions League M Telekom Veszprém HC : PGE VIVE Kielce
23.11, 18:00 Kozani Challenge Cup M P.A.S. Aeropos Edessas : HC Neva SPb
23.11, 18:00 Lisboa EHF Cup M SL Benfica : RK Nexe
23.11, 19:00 Zaporozhye EHF Cup M ZTR Zaporozhye : Grundfos Tatabanya KC
23.11, 19:00 Pulawy EHF Cup M KS Azoty-Pulawy SA : KPR Gwardia Opole
23.11, 19:00 Maroussi, Athens Challenge Cup M A.E.K. Athens HC : HC Vogosca Poljine Hills
23.11, 19:30 Brest EHF Champions League M HC Meshkov Brest : HC Vardar
23.11, 19:30 Leon EHF Cup M Abanca Ademar Leon : Balatonfüredi KSE
23.11, 20:00 Oberkorn Challenge Cup M Red Boys Differdange : TJ Sokol Nove Veseli
23.11, 20:00 Barcelona EHF Champions League M Barça : SG Flensburg-Handewitt
23.11, 20:15 Bocholt EHF Cup M Achilles Bocholt : BM Logroño La Rioja
23.11, 20:30 Nimes EHF Cup M USAM Nimes Gard : Csurgói KK
24.11, 10:30 Karvina - Nove Mesto Challenge Cup M HCB Karvina : RK Zeleznicar 1949
24.11, 16:00 Berlin EHF Cup M Füchse Berlin : HK Malmö
24.11, 16:00 Magdeburg EHF Cup M SC Magdeburg : NMC Górnik Zabrze
24.11, 16:50 Aalborg Ost EHF Champions League M Aalborg Handbold : Paris Saint-Germain HB
24.11, 17:00 Celje EHF Champions League M RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko : MOL-Pick Szeged
24.11, 17:00 Zagreb EHF Champions League M HC PPD Zagreb : Elverum Handball
24.11, 17:00 Beykoz, Istanbul Challenge Cup M Beykoz BLD SK : Granitas-Karys
24.11, 17:00 Budennovsk, Stavropol Challenge Cup M HC Victor : MSK Povazska Bystrica
24.11, 17:00 Funchal Challenge Cup M RK Maribor Branik : AM Madeira Andebol SAD
24.11, 17:00 Arendal EHF Cup M OIF Arendal Elite : HBC Nantes
24.11, 18:00 Skopje EHF Cup M HC Metalurg : RK Gorenje Velenje
24.11, 18:00 Agios Ioannis Rentis EHF Cup M Olympiacos SFP : MT Melsungen
24.11, 18:00 Silkeborg EHF Cup M Bjerringbro-Silkeborg : Pfadi Winterthur Handball
24.11, 18:00 Gracanica Challenge Cup M RK Gracanica : HC Dukla Praha
24.11, 18:00 Turda Challenge Cup M AHC Potaissa Turda : ZRHK TENAX Dobele
24.11, 19:00 Schaffhausen EHF Champions League M Kadetten Schaffhausen : IFK Kristianstad
27.11, 19:00 Zaporozhye EHF Champions League M HC Motor Zaporozhye : FC Porto Sofarma
27.11, 19:00 Kristianstad EHF Champions League M IFK Kristianstad : Orlen Wisla Plock
30.11, 15:00 Kielce EHF Champions League M PGE VIVE Kielce : HC Meshkov Brest
30.11, 16:00 Chekhov EHF Champions League M Chekhovskie medvedi : Kadetten Schaffhausen
30.11, 17:00 Lisboa EHF Champions League M Sporting CP : IK Sävehof
30.11, 17:30 Kiel EHF Champions League M THW Kiel : Montpellier HB
30.11, 17:30 Szeged EHF Champions League M MOL-Pick Szeged : HC PPD Zagreb
30.11, 17:30 Bitola EHF Champions League M HC Eurofarm Rabotnik : Bidasoa Irun
30.11, 18:00 Presov EHF Champions League M TATRAN Presov : Cocks
01.12, 16:50 Odense EHF Champions League M GOG : C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
01.12, 17:00 Skopje EHF Champions League M HC Vardar : Telekom Veszprém HC
01.12, 17:00 Paris EHF Champions League M Paris Saint-Germain HB : Barça
01.12, 19:00 Flensburg EHF Champions League M SG Flensburg-Handewitt : Aalborg Handbold
01.12, 19:00 Elverum EHF Champions League M Elverum Handball : RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko

x
CLOSE
Disclaimer EHF