Active tickers
Date, time Place Competition Opponents
26.05, 15:15 Köln EHF Champions League M HBC Nantes : Paris Saint-Germain Handball
26.05, 18:00 Köln EHF Champions League M HC Vardar : Montpellier HB
27.05, 15:15 Köln EHF Champions League M Loser SF HBC Nantes/Paris Saint-Germain Handball : Loser SF HC Vardar/Montpellier HB
27.05, 18:00 Köln EHF Champions League M Winner SF HBC Nantes/Paris Saint-Germain Handball : Winner SF HC Vardar/Montpellier HB
29.05, 12:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Estonia : Belgium
29.05, 14:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Moldova : Cyprus
29.05, 16:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Great Britain : Luxembourg
29.05, 18:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Azerbaijan : Bosnia Herzegovina
30.05, 12:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Cyprus : Estonia
30.05, 14:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Belgium : Moldova
30.05, 16:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Luxembourg : Azerbaijan
30.05, 17:00 Amasya European Championship W Turkey : Spain
30.05, 18:00 Celje European Championship W Slovenia : Denmark
30.05, 18:00 Prishtina European Championship W Kosovo : Hungary
30.05, 18:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Bosnia Herzegovina : Great Britain
30.05, 19:00 Kiev European Championship W Ukraine : Norway
30.05, 19:00 Skopje European Championship W Fyr Macedonia : Sweden
30.05, 19:00 Torshavn European Championship W Faroe Islands : Serbia
30.05, 19:30 Reykjavik European Championship W Iceland : Czech Republic
30.05, 20:00 Sursee European Championship W Switzerland : Croatia
31.05, 12:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Belgium : Cyprus
31.05, 14:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Estonia : Moldova
31.05, 16:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Azerbaijan : Great Britain
31.05, 17:00 Sines European Championship W Portugal : Russia
31.05, 18:30 Tuzla Challenge Trophy W Bosnia Herzegovina : Luxembourg
31.05, 19:00 Michalovce European Championship W Slovakia : Montenegro
31.05, 19:00 Minsk European Championship W Belarus : Netherlands
31.05, 19:00 Alytus European Championship W Lithuania : Germany
31.05, 20:25 Innsbruck European Championship W Austria : Romania
31.05, 20:30 Montesilvano, Pescara European Championship W Italy : Poland
02.06, 15:00 Almere European Championship W Netherlands : Kosovo
02.06, 16:00 Gummersbach European Championship W Germany : Turkey
02.06, 16:00 Örebro European Championship W Sweden : Faroe Islands
02.06, 16:10 Horsens European Championship W Denmark : Iceland
02.06, 16:30 Kecskemet European Championship W Hungary : Belarus
02.06, 18:00 Ciudad Real European Championship W Spain : Lithuania
02.06, 18:00 Vukovar European Championship W Croatia : Ukraine
02.06, 18:00 Podgorica European Championship W Montenegro : Italy
02.06, 19:15 Larvik European Championship W Norway : Switzerland
03.06, 15:00 Astrakhan European Championship W Russia : Austria
03.06, 18:00 Nis European Championship W Serbia : Fyr Macedonia
03.06, 18:30 Buzau European Championship W Romania : Portugal
03.06, 18:30 Koszalin European Championship W Poland : Slovakia
03.06, 19:00 Most European Championship W Czech Republic : Slovenia
08.06, 19:00 Vilnius World Championship M Lithuania : Iceland
08.06, 20:00 Plzen World Championship M Czech Republic : Russia

x
CLOSE
Disclaimer EHF